Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2023

JIUNGE TELEGRAM GROUP LETU

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/23 | FTNA Results 2022

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/2023, Form Two Results 2022, Matokeo Form Two 2022, NECTA FTNA Results 2022, NECTA yatangaza Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili, Form 2 Results 2022, Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha 2.

The Civics assessment format for Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) covers the Form One and Form Two topics derived from the Civics syllabus for Secondary Schools which was issued in 2005 and revised in 2010. This assessment is a formative evaluation which aims at measuring  the students’ educational attainment of the specified competences learned in two years of Secondary Education. Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/2023 | NECTA Form Two Results 2022

The FTNA result 2022– form two national assessment 2022–  matokeo kidato cha pili 2022 mentions the student’s name, index number, sex, Grades obtained in different subjects, qualification status, points, Division etc. NECTA form two grades can be defined as A,B,C,D,F: Where By A is Excellent, B is Very Good , C is Good, D is Satisfactory, and F is Fail. For more details about NECTA Grading system you can Check this document.

Grade Za Ufaulu

Processing of Form Two Examination results and Form Four and Six examinations will be based on mark levels, achievement grades and usage patterns of continuous Assessment(CA) as follows:

Passing Grades

The achievement grades will be in the Total Point Grading System or Division. Candidate who did at least 7 subjects for Form Two and Fourth and at least three combination subjects for Form Six will be awarded Grades I, II, III or IV in terms of the overall scope of mark (points) as follows

A candidate who has completed a minimum of seven subjects for Form Two or Four will be considered to have passed with a minimum pass grade Four if he or she passes at least two subjects in Grade D or one subject in Grade A, B or C. In addition, a Form Six candidate who did less The third specialty student will be awarded a lower Grade 4 pass if he or she passes at least two subjects in Grade S or one subject in Grade A, B, C, D and E.

Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) Examination Formats

Each subject has an examination format, which describes the structure of the examination paper, and the content in which that particular examination covers.

The details of subjects addressed are shown in individual examinations formats that can be accessed in the examination formats link.

Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022,Matokeo ya form Two 2022/2023| NECTA form two results 2022, Form Two Results 2022/2023,NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/23,Form Two Results 2022-2023, Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022 Results, FTNA Results 2022/2023

What a date to Announce NECTA Form Two Results 2022 (Matokeo Kidato Cha Pili 2022/23)?

We know many students will be asking themselves question about “Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2022/2023 yanatoka lini ??”, In our article is going to answers that question effectively as seen below

ADVERTISEMENT

 

There is no exactly date for the National Examinations Council of Tanzania to announce FTNA Examinations results 2021 so as students who passed exams can join next level of three. According to rumors results Matokeo ya Kidato cha Pili 2022/2023 ) will be released on 04th January 2023.

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/2023 | Good News NECTA Form Two Results 2022Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/2023 | Good News NECTA Form Two Results 2022

NECTA form two results 2022 – Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2022 are generally declared by The National Examination Council of Tanzania NECTA after the completion of the marking exercise which usually takes up to two months, that means if the exam was completed on November 2022, hence we are forecasting that the National Examination Council of Tanzania NECTA will be releasing the results by the end of January 2022 or at the first week of February 2022.

To make sure we provide the right information at the right time, the NECTA FTNA results 2022 will be made available on this website after its official release by NECTA. Please keep visiting our website for more information and updates about NECTA Form two results 2022/2023.

Where can you find out Matokeo ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022 | NECTA form Two Results 2022?

NECTA FTNA Results of 2021 can be found  here on Uniforumtz.com because we have prepare this article to give you all Form two Results done in every year as shown below or also they will be available in official website of National Examinations Council of Tanzania (NECTA) www.necta.go.tz

VIEW HERE MATOKEO FORM FORM TWO 2022

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2021/2022 | FTNA Results All Years

How You Can Check Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2021 NECTA online

Students who are searching for Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2021/2022, they can check this article. Here we are going to explain everything in detail on how to check matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2021 – form two results 2021, Once the National Examination Council of Tanzania NECTA releases the FTNA results 2021/2022, candidates can access their results VIA the following ways;

Check Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022 (Matokeo Form Two 2022) VIA NECTA website

To get NECFA form two Results 2022/2023 online pass through the following below steps

Visits official website of NECTA www.necta.go.tz

After accessing NECTA website click menu button on top menu or bar click results then FTNA

You will see all years Results Or after visiting NECTA website you will see Announcement of releasing NECTA FTNA Examinations Results

Open announcement to see all Examinations Results of each school

Open school name where you want to view Results of particular students.

Alternatively, In order to view the results of form two 2022 make sure you follow the following steps carefully.

Turn on Internet data in your phone or computer

Go to browser like chrome, opera or other more then visit www.necta.go.tz

If you are on a special necta website Search the area labeled FTNA results

Then click the FTNA results area

When you are on the page make sure you click on the area marked Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2022/2023 necta or Form two necta format 2021 Results

Check form two result 2022 – Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2022 by SMS 

NOTE: This method now working only For Form Six Results

Students will also be able to check their form two result 2022 using SMS , by  just dialing a special USSD code to request the results, the details on how to get your  ACSEE results VIA SMS are given below;

Dialing * 152 * 00 #

Select number 8. ELIMU

Select the number 2. NECTA

Select the service type 1. MATOKEO

Select Test Type. ACSEE

Enter Examination Number and Year Example: S0334-0556-2019

Select Payment Type (Cost per SMS is Tshs 100 / =)

Upon completion of payment you will receive a short message of results

The National Examinations Council of Tanzania administered the Form Two

National Assessment (FTNA) since 2014. This Form Two Assessment Format

booklet has been prepared to provide guidance to teachers and students in their

preparation of their Form Two National Assessment. The subjects covered in this

document include the seven core subjects, which are:-

Civics,

History,

Geography,

Kiswahili,

English Language,

Biology and

Basic Mathematics.

It also contains ten bias subjects which are Physics, Chemistry, Agricultural Science, Engineering Science, Commerce, Book Keeping, Technical Drawing, Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering. Furthermore the booklet contain twelve optional subjects namely Bible Knowledge, Elimu ya Dini ya

Kiislamu, Fine Arts, Music, Physical Education, French Language, Arabic Language, Additional Mathematics, Food and Nutrition, Textile and Dressmaking, Theatre Arts and Information and Computer Studies.

The Form Two National Assessment Formats have been prepared taking into

account the topics stipulated in the syllabuses currently in use. This Assessment Format Booklet includes the formats of all the subjects that will be assessed in the Form Two National Assessment with effect from 2017.

It is hoped that this booklet will give an extra guidance to teachers and other educational stakeholders on assessment procedures in Form Two level. The formats are also expected to help teachers and learners to cope with the syllabus requirement for successful syllabus coverage and acquisition of knowledge and skills.

The assessment format booklets will also help examiners in producing assessment papers, which fulfill the requirement of the syllabus.

The assessment formats are designed such that they will be used hand in hand with the syllabi. Teachers are therefore strongly encouraged to take advantages of these formats models in assessing their learners to harmonize their assessment procedures and those used by The National Examinations Council of Tanzania. However, they should not substitute the assessment formats for each subject with

the subject syllabi.

Lastly, I would like to extend my sincere gratitude to Examination Officers and all individuals who were involved in preparation of this assessment format for their invaluable inputs during the preparation of this document.

Functions Of NECTA

The following is a list of the additional duties carried out by the NECTA:

The Functions of National Examinations of Tanzania

To formulate examinations policy in accordance with the principles of education for self reliance and the education and training policy

To ensure responsibility for examinations within the United Republic of Tanzania and to make provision for places and centres for examinations

To receive from other persons or bodies of persons reports or other material affecting examinations policy and from from time to time to consider and review examinations policy as circumstances may require

To co-operate with other persons or bodies of persons in the orderly development of an examinations system in the United Republic of Tanzania

To conduct examinations for, and to grant, diplomas, certificates and other awards of the the council

To act as the body which shall facilitate, administer and supervise foreign examinations in Tanzania.

Tanzania Education System

 The Tanzanian educational system operates on the 7-4-2-3 system: 7 years of primary school, followed by 4 years of secondary school (Ordinary Level) leading to 2 years of Advanced Level.  After the 13th year of secondary school students may take the Advanced Certificate exam and attend college for 3 to 4 years. While the national language in Tanzania is Swahili, English is taught, along with Swahili, Math and Science, in Primary Schools.  Secondary School students are only taught in English.

Students are advised to regularly  Visit the official NECTA website for more details such as FTNA results 2022 Press releases notice, Form two results 2022 Top schools , top students, Top Regions and latest updates and news about NECTA form two FTNA Results 2022/2023. Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/2023,Form Two Results 2022, Matokeo Form Two

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2022/2023

ALL CENTRES

 

A

 

B

 

C

 

D

 

E

 

F

 

G

 

H

 

I

 

J

 

K

 

L

 

M

 

N

 

O

 

P

 

Q

 

R

 

S

 

T

 

U

 

V

 

W

 

X

 

Y

 

Z

 


AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUNG’UNYI SEMINARY

LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITAGA SEMINARY

IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAFINGA SEMINARY

KAENGESA SEMINARY

KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASITA SEMINARY

KATOKE SEMINARY

KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JAMES SEMINARY

KILIMANJARO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIKONDE SEMINARY

MAKOKO SEMINARY

MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAUA SEMINARY

MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMUPA SEMINARY

NYEGEZI SEMINARY

PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUBYA SEMINARY

SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. PETER’S SEMINARY

TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANGA SEMINARY

ST. JOSEPH’S ITERAMBOGO SEMINARY

USA SEMINARY

URU SEMINARY

KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY

SANU SEMINARY

BIHAWANA JUNIOR SEMINARY

ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY

DON BOSCO SEMINARY

NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CONSOLATA SEMINARY

LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

ST. MARY’S JUNIOR SEMINARY

MANOW LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

ST. MARY’S SEMINARY MBALIZI

ST. FRANCIS DE SALES SEMINARY

KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY

STELLA MATUTINA LIGHANO SEMINARY

AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY

SENGEREMA SEMINARY

RONDO JUNIOR SEMINARY

AN-NOOR ISLAMIC BOYS SEMINARY

KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARY

FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY

ST. MATHIAS MULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOHN’S SEMINARY

FARAJA SEMINARY

ST. CAROLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. THOMAS MORE KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINARY

AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

MSAMALA MUSLIM SEMINARY

IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY

MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

CAGLIERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMVE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEKIMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANJARO ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. AGNES CHIPOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARY

KOWAK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MARGARET SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWARA SISTERS SEMINARY

PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURIGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AT-TAAUN ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY

AL-KHEIR ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY

WALI-UL-ASR GIRLS SEMINARY

ST. CHRISTINA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCF-MAKAMBAKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARAMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAMARITAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. ANN’S GIRLS SEMINARY

MLIMBA GIRLS HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

VISITATION GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL

CORNELIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

REGINA MUNDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ROSE MARIE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

BETHEL SABS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANWARITE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. GETRUDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. AGNES KWIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNSHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GLENRONS GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

SPRING VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGUMBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMMABERG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMMU-SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JOHN THE BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL

RONECA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST THERESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAMES SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOLACE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

GHOMME SECONDARY SCHOOL

ATHENA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MT.CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWERANYANGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

QUEEN OF FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL

FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DODOMA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

POPATLAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL

USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOL

JITENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

URU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWADUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONI SEMINARY

HEGONGO HOLY CROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL

UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANJALE SEMINARY

BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WANGING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JABAL-HIRA MUSLIM JUNIOR SEMINARY

NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAFULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEMINARY

BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHANGIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

META SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MDABULO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

USOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DONGOBESH SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOSEPH NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TWEYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NATIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOREME SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISOMACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NRONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSOO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILUHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHUMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

WANIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYAKIRIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UROKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LALAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMTUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONOWAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINDOROKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. PAUL’S LIULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLDADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANEROMANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NACHINGWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NARUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWABUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL

USSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL-HIKMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNUNIO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

MAZINYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHUMVI WAZAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABIHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL

WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUNDO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

FRANKWESTON SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SERENGETI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUNDUCHI GIRLS ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

KAHUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BALANGDALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRONGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYEGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZOISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABIYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGARENANYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASASI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RWAMBAIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYAMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANSHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBENGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UTETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANG’HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAZYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPOROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKATITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANYARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ECKERNFORDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANSINCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEGURUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOLOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSOLWA ST. GASPARE BERTONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGURUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATEKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RIDHWAA SEMINARY

HIJRA SEMINARY

ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMSAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIIRABO SECONDARY SCHOOL

URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNYANYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ASKOFU ADRIAN MKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALOLENI ISLAMIC SEMINARY

ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

D.C.T. MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKULEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHARYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISELU SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAUL BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARY

MALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAARIFA TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SELOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANYIGO MUSLIM SEMINARY

NGERENGERE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LITEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

THAQALAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

KIGONIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOGABIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMANYATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RANGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NELSON-MANDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWADUI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

AWET SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURRAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANGWIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MILENGWELENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAIGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY

DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEMKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

INYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANG’ATABORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TWAYYIBAT ISLAMIYA SEMINARY

IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUKIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATYAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANJARO MAHADIL ISLAMIYYA SEMINARY

MWIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZINGIBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANZONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

INCHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAMOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHALAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMNYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR SALMIN AMOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOMAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GIDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGATEU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILKIDING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUMANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IFATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLOWA BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANG’ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWANJA CHA NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL

MAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.CAROLUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANDALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOMBOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLINGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UFANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHILONWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EINOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLDONYOSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIGODIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KING’ORI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHEMCHEM SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEPUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMAINI LUTHERAN SEMINARY

BUKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZINDAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANSIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’UNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL MADRASA TUS SAIFIYA TUL BURHANIYAH SEMINARY

MNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIEF DODO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

GALLAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. OMAR ALI JUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDATU SECONDARY SCHOOL

PUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MACHOCHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RING’WANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMBANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NALIENDELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

INTELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTUNDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IZIMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEDIBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GITTING SECONDARY SCHOOL

LONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAR-ES-SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.THOMAS AQUINAS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBUNGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RAFSANJANI-SOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MULBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP ALPHA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

NASIBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAANGAJA CLEOPA MSUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY

CHIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTII SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNGURERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEMARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

JIHAD SECONDARY SCHOOL

WOTTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSHUPU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHUTA T D F SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.DORCAS SEMINARY

KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASHINGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANJAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHELUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKANDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DABALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLONGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIKANAMLILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENYOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINZIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGUGUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SIMANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASANGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWALIMU NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMAYE BUZIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMBARWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWELEWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGURUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UJENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

MLIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARGERY WOLF KUHN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RY SCHOOL

KIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JUVENARY BUZINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUSETU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMASEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANDAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAWHEED SEMINARY

KIKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPASO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINGERIKITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGWILIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHEKILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENYORRATA E-NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMITWEBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWISENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BENHUBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUZIRAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKINGALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINGOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIANGALUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BERNARD SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. NCHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NASHOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALEBEZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEZI INN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHANAMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIGUKULAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PIUS MSEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AFRICANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GIDHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

GODEGODE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMAINI NKEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYANYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEGERUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MMAZAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ETARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITIPINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHOJOA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUQMAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

BUJINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

J. M. KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MYOVIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANTILYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYASATO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LULEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANGAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

PUGU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL

MONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOIPO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJEBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINAMWIGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHISHIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KULIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZEBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TOANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOMANGILA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIBURANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANGALIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUMUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEKWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PARAKUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMATUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDONGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHALULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHABURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HIRBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL

GETANUWAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL

AYATSEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AYALAGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WINO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

USONGELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAKAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DINDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSHEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGASAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BRAINY HEROES BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMTELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKHOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAKWALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKUBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAKAYA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFAI MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALI MCHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NH’UNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSTANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGARENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOLILI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BETHSAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARINGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHUNGUBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIWANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIYUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKULYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKAYO MOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GIRIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGI SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KENTON TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIYONGWILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATUNDU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

THOMAS NYIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAJUNJUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASUKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUMBIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUCHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTUGURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

WEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMASWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILEO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAKORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAKAMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IYOGELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMASHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKENYENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUBIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMESELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

USULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDAGICHIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYABUKANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMANONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUFINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUPIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWADOBANA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

GASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKABINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWIVILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’WAMABANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGALUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HARVEST MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNDUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

HURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DILAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

JANGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITASWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHUNDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOUNT IGOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMAGHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VINGHAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAZE HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITETEMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAMZA AZIZI ALLY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHABUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

NITEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKIMUE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTO BUBU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAAGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMLILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYAMULAILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWAKIRACHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. ALI M. SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHINTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOLDEN RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGNIFICAT SECONDARY SCHOOL

UGHANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINYUGHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWARU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUDIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WEMBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANAMWEMA SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMADOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINTINKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNYAMIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNGUMAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEASKRON SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUNZUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASUNGAMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ECKERNFORDE CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUNYULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAHUKAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL

UHAMBINGETO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOLE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAKARURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKWENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABUSOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKURUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALUHANDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITUMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAMADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEMIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIRE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKWASA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

FUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUZII SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

PONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

POTWE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANZA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MJI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

REGINALD MENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARY NAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASAKTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DANIEL NOUD SECONDARY SCHOOL

WARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GISAMBALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

ELERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSANGUMUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMALOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWABUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LINGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. IRENE MEDELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MACECHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYANAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBASUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMAGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANZURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSOWERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGUBIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUPONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYIENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEJELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GORONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHUME SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALIGISU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SELEBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWIGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYERUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANDOTO SAYANSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

YAKOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CANOSSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

FOUNTAIN GATE DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NACHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAKE BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AARON HARRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BRAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISLAMIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

YOHANNES SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBUNGO MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL

HALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMBINZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KO’SIRYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

HIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

STAMARIA SALOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WALIUL ISLAMIC BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HELLEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILALA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

KING DAVID SECONDARY SCHOOL

EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOUNT KIPENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAKUJA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHABE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAILISITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NALIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

FARM 17 SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANDREW FAZA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TOLEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAFITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KERENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGABE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNGULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AIRPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJANI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

OKAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TURIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TLAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBIRASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAFIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMAZI ISLAMIC SEMINARY

ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABOGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIPOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBIHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDIFU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPWAYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVUMI MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL

BABAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITISO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPONJOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPAUMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNYAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDUO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEMBAHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGAMBELE KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANG’HAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

FURAHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CELINA KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UPONERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSENSE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMTORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

THAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

DALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWATISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RWEPA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISTIQAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

FPCT-TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SELEMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAKUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURUSAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRUSHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARIKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOODWILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMANORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASHISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ADAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANANCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITEBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALANGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’HOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KELLU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYANDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOFILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNAMBIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMADULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKIPOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOMAGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TALAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WISHITELEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWATAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’HUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKALEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWABAYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGAMWALUGESHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’WIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRANJERANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIKAWAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DODOMEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIVINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANDAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NJINJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAKIU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULEMEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDETEMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILUJAMATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANYELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWEMATATU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHILALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMATULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’APA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYENGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVULENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMALASEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANJOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMISHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANGIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHARLOTTE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDARU SECONDARY SCHOOL

URUGHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBELEKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINAMBEU SECONDARY SCHOOL

JORMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTWIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINAMPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYENGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DENIS SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OSP RUHUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR.A.M.SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOM SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARANATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

FPCT-RUO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BALOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUNGUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGWAMANONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGONGONGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

OSILIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATIMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILAMBILOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIYOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

STELLA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUBANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SENG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MFURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDEGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSHANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPARAMASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYARUTEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LULANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNAZI MMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARAMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABUGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RWEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ROCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KURUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WANINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KEMAKORERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GORIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PROF. PHILEMON SARUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWADELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KELEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMBAFI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTYUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIBELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINGISA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISOZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWASHEMSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

PATEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANZUO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISITU SECONDARY SCHOOL

UGOMBOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZAWADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VINGUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

HALISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYEBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIGOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYEREZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEREZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHIKICHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHANGANYIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIWEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSIMBAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBONDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUVU MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ABUUY JUMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZINGIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

THEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANGUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’HAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAHANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SASAJILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANJARANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPAMUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDODYANDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMENYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUSOMA UTALII SECONDARY SCHOOL

DABAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KING’ONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHAMAPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAMUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

VISIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEKOMARIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KURASINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENDABASH SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NOWU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SILALODA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PHILIP MARMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GETERER SECONDARY SCHOOL

DINAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

YAEDA AMPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOROWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOIBORSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPAGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANG’OTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOUNT CHAFUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKALIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIA CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMONA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMNDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILAMACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

URAURI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KELAMFUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAIN GREENHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDUWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWALAKAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAHEUSSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKIIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAFIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MJIMPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAUZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANENANE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUBUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANIHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWASHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LWANHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABISARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BRIGHT ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLDONYO LENGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RIFT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRKISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLTINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLESOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTEKENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITUNDURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZAE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANAKYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAZINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’HONG’HONA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NZUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIHAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’HUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUPAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLOKII SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOARISAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLTURUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENGARENABOIR SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANG’OLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMATEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GYEKRUMLAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BASODESH SECONDARY SCHOOL

ARRITSAAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

QASH SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIHOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANSWILU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NALYELYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAPELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IVUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANGAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMAGE-VOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEMTOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIVILICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEHANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEMASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIBUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASANGE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MDANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BALOZI MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIASHARA BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMLAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’WANG’WALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITUBUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISWAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUNG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUDALABUJIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAGANGABILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HABIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

INALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINANG’WELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNAMHALA MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWALUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGAGANULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKINABUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKUNGULYABASHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BYUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKINDILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKUNGULIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDOSELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKINGWAMINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKILANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNZULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADILANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDOLELEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMTANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUDUWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANEMHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBULYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKINDWABIYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGWANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKINIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIGUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARITU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEMEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGENGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKINDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKASHANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IJANIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUDUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIRAMBO ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPAMANTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISHEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHINGITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWINUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABUHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUCHELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKURUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANGAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBUNGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKABUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGELEGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUNGUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKASIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGURWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAKAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABISHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGOMORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RASESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOMBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRUWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGI SABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

TPC SECONDARY SCHOOL

CYRILI CHAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSIRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOKIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPIRANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIERESINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOHERANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOBA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANZESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINENG’ENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANANURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMAGUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHUKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNDINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DYNAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

MWAKILYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. MEZGER SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGULILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINGUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANTAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANNA ABDALAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIPUPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKALAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAPACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SENGENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMATUTWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LITUMBANDYOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHANGI MAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEGICO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKIBETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NZONDAHAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHANU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHOWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISALAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJIKU SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SIMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANALUGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNDIKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTOBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKIRIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUSUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUMBASONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIROMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATIPWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIGWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TALAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBENA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISENYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IFUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAGALA-CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHALANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHOKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMWENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISAWASAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUMEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHISANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TREE FARMS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CANE GROWERS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEMBETI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NASSORO SEIF SECONDARY SCHOOL

WAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNGAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANGA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNDUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUSAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

FATEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOLERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEGETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUNUNGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBUNGOJUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARABARA YA MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIJICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHARAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NZASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIKWAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANGANYIKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBADA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIZIMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIJIBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MULEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JOSIAH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOMBAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MDANDAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASHUJAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZIMANIMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MFARANYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASEMPOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVUREKONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAZITA SECONDARY SCHOOL